Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

264


43
100,000 Auctions stats (Political)
Posted 3 months ago by
3444    
Report


so.. server was down last days and ppl asked for repost.
enjoy.

ID 2175000-2275000

Full list



#SellerMoney receivedAuctions sold
1 Item vendor 13616756411
2 Vinnie97 6746166
3 iroh 60510291
4 gerulis6 50952731
5 plyxhun 2354392
6 sensationCorona 20404166
7 Hajaj 1961916
8 autist 1932257
9 Helyey 19248128
10 srpski_ratnik 1909024
11 conanh 1906586
12 kene 19033101
13 Fransharry 1901451
14 Baphomet` 1814025
15 Ingera 1772069
16 Igor87 1694535
17 Andros 1575431
18 henri 1541679
19 Maximandrei 1478328
20 Poland Org 1404718
21 CaioOrtiz 1400570
22 Radical 13184603
23 dagero 13141246
24 DonV Corleone 1296160
25 CarmenV 125986
26 deep_leader 1244373
27 JesseP 122328
28 Tzanika 1216742
29 Donnie Brasco 1216356
30 dekili 1210913
31 mgm22 1190758
32 Stbklzcczzlv 11861404
33 Malinka 11592140
34 soldatu 1135751
35 The Carnage 1120351
36 Kurt Knispel 10978177
37 Aenox 1097517
38 Nakaza 1095716
39 szenko1 1077321
40 Havras 1058924
41 carmelo15 1052516
42 dj_rolf 1051373
43 jirkalor 10403134
44 Pippis Pappa 1037944
45 BestServedIceCold 1029910
46 Euionutt 1024315
47 Rollo 1002419
48 COLORR 996941
49 Dams_ 968639
50 Bundeswehr Org 96055
51 pasiutes 958024
52 Draco Norm Malfoy 93769
53 C2A1 9331121
54 Great Demon 932638
55 Mr wygis 898237
56 GTHappens 896930
57 MiguelDzon 877827
58 classfighter 874396
59 Huskarce 863818
60 koraldo 8586166
61 I666 844345
62 Mr_Donat 840839
63 Psychosocial 815525
64 barcity 812130
65 Oghuz Khan 796543
66 Zemlja 794918
67 Razer98 789261
68 Paul Morphy 769418
69 Taylong1 761772
70 dr mosadeq 756419
71 Lloki 749941
72 Romans 747255
73 eyxUhHilrdMWs4xK9urS4_XbN7 746217
74 KFZV 742626
75 Untanelis 741720
76 a n o n y m 741435
77 K2_ 7374163
78 nikolard 733944
79 Idaho 732330
80 jeffkey 710325
81 PhoenixBA 704565
82 Jair Messias Betancourt 688224
83 Karahann 686210
84 Anonimni zajebant 676433
85 DM PaniKa 6761118
86 bobo1981 6739440
87 The Punisher BG 673033
88 dario_mup 6680189
89 mitnal 664645
90 Norka 6565138
91 kucuhools 655646
92 jackburn 652912
93 kike18 650724
94 Tulip Farella 650036
95 Aertas 649422
96 Belmond0 643619
97 Guardian from Hell 637847
98 cesar51 636823
99 PalTarO 3 622725
100 Hamsty 620119
Sum:25382712915.5290337
Avg.(per seller)106936




#BuyerMoney spentAuctions bought
1 Vinnie97 45880339
2 gerulis6 421642088
3 iroh 2947619681
4 plyxhun 2646445
5 sensationCorona 24897232
6 Zemlja 24607166
7 Pippis Pappa 19928256
8 autist 19254126
9 Donnie Brasco 18459168
10 Idaho 1771192
11 Fransharry 1676894
12 Ingera 16660378
13 Igor87 1558165
14 henri 1502594
15 Mihawk 14827124
16 mitnal 1421215
17 Razer98 13530132
18 koraldo 13304731
19 kike18 1322720
20 The Carnage 13218145
21 dario_mup 1280471
22 anon3525 1231176
23 dagero 12058348
24 Faker_ 1191623
25 MiguelDzon 1181743
26 dj_rolf 11769245
27 Radical 11615501
28 Nicolai 11583121
29 Robija 11456181
30 Helyey 11407282
31 GGGGGGGG 11275154
32 PandaLT 1091332
33 Sinner16 1091041
34 Paul Morphy 10796213
35 LucasC200 1079432
36 jeffkey 10750405
37 pasiutes 1056153
38 srpski_ratnik 10522151
39 Great Demon 1046177
40 Overmaximiano 1042973
41 dekili 1037541
42 Oonoki 1032722
43 Macedonia 1032163
44 albe 102154
45 BestServedIceCold 998094
46 RollingStone 992527
47 Psychosocial 982358
48 D43r0n 970447
49 The Punisher BG 9685135
50 Euionutt 9607200
51 SonGokuCro 959416
52 youyiyi 953815
53 moonport 9505449
54 szenko1 943348
55 kassidiaris 940476
56 ybp 919432
57 deep_leader 9123636
58 Gunny 9108102
59 irlGreen 907772
60 Lucky7Wolf 905712
61 Belmond0 8944156
62 kene 8879211
63 Maximandrei 885435
64 Draco Norm Malfoy 8833116
65 Fendrick 881025
66 lippy 86456
67 SS45 8623120
68 KFZV 861576
69 thaumas 859892
70 RDX 857241
71 C2A1 833356
72 artur1231 823591
73 Sebok Ferenc 810029
74 nikolard 8001111
75 BMorgado10 7915747
76 f a h a d 790542
77 Andros 773126
78 Sirius Furker Black 772435
79 conanh 7608265
80 Stbklzcczzlv 760650
81 Rico Tian 741441
82 CalI me Daddy 734738
83 classfighter 7329336
84 Horace Blister Slughorn 7328113
85 Mozura 7280750
86 Talgar 711426
87 cesar51 701441
88 Andraley 699926
89 Heosphoros 69548
90 Rollo 691557
91 Alemao_TTI 673723
92 mgm22 6728139
93 hbv 662448
94 Dams_ 662391
95 zZenom007 66143
96 Call me daddy 660215
97 osamaos340 6600369
98 bobo1981 65446
99 Arya Stark 1 651377
100 God of Darkness 65109




Itemaverage pricePieces
Bandage size A3.139
size C2.673
size E2.3113
size F6.926
Camouflage 1st class44.84
Camouflage 2nd class26.130
Camouflage 3rd class15.375
Equipment parameter reshuffle224.41107
Equipment parameter upgrade243.1872
Pain dealer - one hour12.92414
Pain dealer - ten hours29.91694
Pain dealer - twenty five hours52.5664
Sewer guide0.512
Steroids0.51892
Tank1.113
Extra spa0.41643
Extra vacations0.41582
Bunker0.611
Q1 Defense System company12.31
Q1 Diamonds company12.12
Q1 Food company8.81
Q1 Gift company81
Q1 Grain company8.51
Q1 Iron company9.22
Q1 Weapon company14.58
Q2 Grain company151
Q2 Iron company151
Q3 Iron company101
Q4 Iron company151
Q5 Diamonds company163.52
Q5 Food company33.21
Q5 Gift company652
Q5 Grain company151



SlotQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6
Helmet0.2g (x32063)0.9g (x10756)4g (x3595)17.8g (x1213)61g (x529)251.5g (x534)
Lucky charm24.6g (x243)60.6g (x196)167.8g (x193)394.6g (x165)1251.9g (x139)2986.8g (x26)
Offhand1.1g (x3617)4.2g (x1387)13.4g (x821)39g (x465)121.8g (x514)456.2g (x284)
Pants6g (x764)16.9g (x449)46.9g (x541)151.6g (x302)499.2g (x295)1403.7g (x115)
Personal Armor13.7g (x125)38.3g (x115)117.2g (x161)320.5g (x111)954.5g (x75)3310.1g (x25)
Shoes6.1g (x824)17.3g (x440)46.6g (x541)161.3g (x300)495.2g (x238)1471.5g (x88)
Vision0.3g (x3773)1.2g (x1481)5.8g (x885)18.6g (x534)61.2g (x616)226.2g (x564)
WU0.4g (x3793)1.2g (x1537)6.3g (x891)20.2g (x505)59.9g (x602)216.1g (x617)


Previous article:
100,000 𝑨𝒖𝒄𝒕𝒊𝒐𝒏𝒔 𝒔𝒕𝒂𝒕𝒔 (3 months ago)

Next article:
Best clutch sets day 2730 (2 months ago)


Comments (4)
21-02-2019 8:38:07
(2 months ago)


اینا همشون بریمیوم دارن خخخ چه جالب

20-02-2019 22:14:46
(3 months ago)


Buying all of your q1...q2...q3...q4 equipments
Pm me for price

20-02-2019 14:26:45
(3 months ago)


97

20-02-2019 14:15:07
(3 months ago)


Ok



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Aurora | Pandoria | agar new modes play new modes
Play on