Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

295


38
Best clutch sets day 2730 (Statistics)
Posted 8 months ago by
3444    
Report


Should i add "Citizenship" column?
68.18 % Yes
15.90 % I dont know / care
15.90 % No
Total votes: 44

Bonus: Primera stats






#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper berserk
1 Talgar 4005157.0908158
2 autist 4005156.6308146
3 Idaho 4005155.8408126
4 Euionutt 4005153.9108078
5 sve Delije od Srbije 4005153.1108058
6 RollingStone 35.2705163.0608028
7 sensationCorona 4005151.8608026
8 Nicolai 4005151.6608021
9 srpski_ratnik 4005138.947.448013
10 Fransharry 35.633.925137.322.568011
11 Belmond0 4005138.747.488010
12 Oonoki 4005139.116.727987
13 Dromihete 4005149.9407978
14 dejm 4005149.7707973
15 Igor87 4005149.6107969
16 Vinnie97 4005124.9114.617961
17 ybp 4005149.0607956
18 Zemlja 4005149.0707956
19 Rollo 40051377.237955
20 f a h a d 4005135.697.237922
21 twtthl 4005147.0307904
22 Diyan4o 4005146.8207899
23 S7RIKeR 39.4405135.117.617892
24 mgm22 4005146.1707883
25 kike18 4005145.8407874
26 dekili 4005121.9413.717848
27 Maximandrei 4005118.8914.757815
28 Metehan3457 4005143.1607807
29 fr3_undercover 4005106.6421.847804
30 WarriorGhost 4005119.6513.587785
31 hecker15 39.8805129.657.697783
32 szenko1 4005119.1213.757779
33 youyiyi 4005142.0707779
34 albe 39.8105130.57.147777
35 _Monkey_ 4005129.447.497776
36 immortali 33.6805144.836.927772
37 jeffkey 4005128.787.767770
38 PandaLT 34.270592.0237.547763
39(wrong citizen name!)39.4405118.2414.257746
40 TheKumanovac 35.77011.93150.3407746
41 Fendrick 39.7905130.26.517742
42 KFZV 4005115.9214.577732
43 Bai Hui 39.2205117.3114.747731
44 Jair Messias Betancourt 34.0605153.4807725
45 Gorcinac 4005101.5421.687669
46 Portsmouth Loch 4005137.4507663
47 Genghis_Khan 400588.4428.517625
48 gabi93 4005101.0620.77615
49 san123456 39.470587.2328.967585
50 FranekDolas 400559.244.257550
51 Psychosocial 400557.8744.387522
52 a n o n y m 40011.52131.7607520
53 moonport 40012.31118.647.587507
54 Lord_Ernie 33.810596.129.177499
55 Anonimni zajebant 39.970585.9726.877493
56 TheWomaninBlack 39.070571.835.337443
57 Romans 40011.38128.2307431
58 Sirius Furker Black 4005117.036.737431
59 SonGokuCro 400580.728.487429
60 King Carol 39.49012.07116.657.57427
61 faust_ 39.870589.422.417387
62 Wandutza 40010.69103.2913.727379
63 Freedom15 36.40598.1520.947358
64 dario_mup 4005124.9207347
65 Taylong1 4005113.057.017343
66 Mr Keksas 39.270583.9324.797317
67 Arkadyia 35.03018.85133.5107295
68 LucasC200 39.92011.94122.3907279
69 kassidiaris 38.54012.6388.7921.67267
70 dr mosadeq 39.8109.9873.4328.477236
71 rajko21 40012.1598.6712.937229
72 Arqlinkin123 29.8705122.4411.987224
73 Teune 38.960597.7713.767187
74 MMHlt 38.060588.5920.387187
75 cesar51 35.1015.15128.6807182
76 Zikoshi 40018.83105.867.317174
77 C i i a 32.5405101.9219.127167
78 shoomi 40020.03105.737.097162
79 Runnet 38.9905107.756.837150
80 xyy1 40011.9543.3143.777129
81 Hocci 40010.2658.6334.447123
82 Oghuz Khan 38.864.25130.7907122
83 CarmenV 40019.67115.9307121
84 soundje 400590.515.097114
85 TheAssassin 4009.61115.3807107
86 francescaa 38.130584.920.277094
87 Vasilije69 4005102.597.297091
88 sucharmarian 37.790577.2324.797073
89 DanDingLa 34.2605101.1514.627061
90 Kralice 400528.6350.797054
91 BestServedIceCold 40018.21113.1907052
92 Salamance 400566.3127.867041
93 s87121 40019.38100.277.447039
94 XLBeq 35.530597.6414.277027
95 fengqian 400599.527.527023
96 Draco Norm Malfoy 400551.8135.997017
97 Tankor 400553.2834.927009
98 Great Chinggis Khaan 36.060595.2514.57006
99 Mr Riddle 400599.557.077005
100 Kyky Mbappe 39.98018.1860.6630.256998
101 Nakaza 26.78019.83103.7721.636994
102 jirkalor 400587.3714.096993
103 c05tel 34.450527.2456.766982
104 Hajaj 40027.26109.8106967
105 Ingera 39.6512.55149.9606964
106 gardista 400575.8220.056952
107 Untanelis 39.82010.5339.8141.836951
108 BrknSword 400510906946
109 Dethecus1453 40018.3185.4713.926938
110 DrWhite 40011.86108.5706935
111 panos2012 37.360574.3823.556930
112 Faker_ 32.1405124.5106925
113 nborisov5 400566.3724.846915
114 Heosphoros 4005107.6806913
115 luogan 40026.74107.4206906
116 Bucanero 36.33012.3478.421.596896
117 smecherturk 40019.1144.1637.226876
118 benjaminnobe 400595.086.686876
119 alakai 400532.9443.956875
120 Helyey 40017.0343.3137.536867
121 Andros 40027.9692.817.76862
122 sloid 40019.7358.0828.476859
123 Bartanus 35.963.7935.19124.306850
124 zhaoxuyang 40025.193.736.866850
125 Monarch_ 38.420590.210.526836
126 Dark Jester 39.95019.1658.6827.56831
127 andersion225 33.62026.74116.7906817
128 Kibutsuji Muzan 39.5407.3262.0725.366806
129 ginobili20 400582.9612.166801
130 Hermione Melis Granger 39.7305103.4806794
131 RoastFish6 37.81016.7170.4621.936788
132 joan98 400565.8721.76771
133 Sinner16 34.73026.38112.3406766
134 Volitza 40018.5980.3812.736760
135 sledzik 33.940558.4733.096757
136 LittleMan 31.04011.0569.69306754
137 DARSY 400593.694.66754
138 sovy95 404.1127.94101.316.826750
139 Downgrade 400572.7417.056749
140 coltmannen 4009.9856.5726.726747
141 Guho123 40012.1572.8116.946746
142 katamann 33.360567.5827.956741
143 Blogietiz 19.510588.5834.776737
144 VagKe 38.53011.3357.5227.516733
145 DaliborMKD 40019.32100.4606731
146 rzc406944382 37.6016.98104.5406717
147 robi86 4008.6888.746.626714
148 ExSPer 35.78035.4610806712
149 Jair Messias Ferrow 400.09570.8817.46710
150 Polak z Polski 404.03597.767.586700
151 Beldo 400586.97.16688
152 BarbaRossa17` 40012.0574.9514.256687
153 Ragnar_Lodbrok 4008.1598.3706678
154 ambane 40011.8979.2111.426675
155 Great Demon 35.52036.35106.8606672
156 phmjf 400.25562.1921.726662
157 banquet 38.5705100.3306659
158 Pablo Emilio Escobar Gaviria 39.77017.8244.6831.826651
159 Andraley 40012.0373.6714.086647
160 Thorinn 39.38012.1142.233.666647
161 skyhin 37.99021.44100.9706647
162 deep_leader 400585.147.016639
163 AllenHu 40011.9144.7731.196638
164 stealani 34.85010.7459.4828.196629
165 Hakate 400.58561.7121.626624
166 Mikhail Sergeyevich 37.691.8712.0793.946.936619
167 crodaemon 400548.5128.376614


full list, includes sort option


Previous article:
100,000 Auctions stats (8 months ago)

Next article:
Best avoid sets day 2730 (8 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')