Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

286


35
Top 50 Clutch, avoid and eco sets (Statistics)
Posted 5 months ago by
3444    
Report


Are you prefer article for each set type like last times? (1 for avoid sets etc)
61.76 % yes
23.52 % no really matter
14.70 % no
Total votes: 34





Parameters for everyone:
300 Strength
Q5 weapon
Military rank: Rookie (1)

(like new players with sets)


"Per limit" = avoid sets.
"Per berserk" = Clutch sets

#nickCitizenshipcritmissavoidmaxdmgper berserk
1 Talgar Germany4005157.0908158
2 autist Japan4005156.6308146
3 Idaho Bulgaria400515608130
4 Euionutt Romania4005153.9108078
5 RollingStone Germany35.3705164.908078
6 sve Delije od Srbije Serbia4005153.1108058
7 sensationCorona Serbia4005151.8608026
8 Nicolai Cuba4005151.6608021
9 Fransharry USA35.633.925137.5822.568018
10 Belmond0 Estonia4005138.747.488010
11 Avram Iancu 1 Romania4005150.4507991
12 Oonoki Puerto Rico4005139.116.727987
13 Igor87 Ukraine4005149.6107969
14 ybp China4005149.0607956
15 Zemlja Honduras4005149.0707956
16 Rollo Kosovo40051377.237955
17 f a h a d Pakistan4005135.697.237922
18 twtthl China4005147.0307904
19 Diyan4o Costa Rica4005146.8207899
20 S7RIKeR Bulgaria39.4405135.117.617892
21 mgm22 Estonia4005146.1707883
22 kike18 Mexico4005145.8407874
23 Robija Bangladesh4005121.5114.557872
24 dekili Bangladesh4005121.9413.717848
25 Fendrick Guatemala39.7905145.1607846
26 albe Bahamas39.8105132.57.147828
27 Maximandrei Romania4005118.8914.757815
28 Metehan3457 Turkey4005143.1607807
29 SS45 Germany4005106.8421.787806
30 fr3_undercover Romania4005106.6421.847804
31 WarriorGhost Romania4005119.6513.587785
32 szenko1 Serbia4005119.1213.757779
33 youyiyi China4005142.0707779
34 _Monkey_ Hungary4005129.447.497776
35 immortali Italy33.6805144.836.927772
36 jeffkey China4005128.787.767770
37 PandaLT Bangladesh34.270592.0237.547763
38 Bai Hui Haiti39.2205118.2714.817758
39 467146425 China39.4405118.2414.257746
40 TheKumanovac Republic of Macedonia35.77011.93150.3407746
41 Jair Messias Betancourt Italy34.0605153.4807725
42 Lord_Ernie Germany4005102.2322.247710
43 Macedonia Republic of Macedonia4005113.8615.237708
44 Gorcinac Serbia4005101.5421.687669
45 Portsmouth Loch Hungary4005137.4507663
46 ThePolitik Greece40011.73136.5707641
47 Genghis_Khan Romania400588.4428.517625
48 Faker_ Uruguay38.8905138.2407622
49 gabi93 Romania4005101.0620.77615
50 san123456 China39.470587.2328.967585




#nickCitizenshipcritmissavoidmaxdmgper limit
1 Bartanus Serbia35.963.6935.71124.3010666
2 Vanko I Costa Rica35.9804093.29010603
3 The Punisher BG Bulgaria35.9704093.07010593
4 Paul Morphy Chile33.633.6240106.72010562
5 henri Ukraine35.9804078.297.8510525
6 Great Demon Bulgaria35.52036.35106.86010482
7 lippy Slovenia3604089.38010447
8 CaioOrtiz USA34.94.3640103.05010438
9 ExSPer China35.78035.46108010400
10 Green_Lightning Italy4004078.43010293
11 biubiubiubiu China4004078.25010287
12 Overmaximiano Portugal403.624086.98010267
13 Radical Serbia4004077.38010250
14 conanh Israel4004075.99010192
15 pasiutes Lithuania24.38039.8106.87010173
16 Dzejkob Poland34.5704073.197.2410170
17 CzekuCZ Germany4004075.23010158
18 makemyday Sweden27.9104073.2414.7210147
19 EgoRav Russia34.5104072.517.3110142
20 thaumas Suriname40035.5492.65010137
21 gauros7 Greece4004074.29010120
22 barcity Italy4004073.81010100
23 Hobbit SLO Slovenia4004061.537.310095
24 bogiss Romania4004062.096.8210085
25 Odin_Allfather New Zealand4004073.16010072
26 eMPeror of SLOVAKIA Panama4004072.7010053
27 korsiarz77 Poland40035.6489.6010033
28 Vanadis Bulgaria4004060.197.1310027
29 jackjie S Finland4004059.877.1210012
30 EliranS2 Israel4004071.65010008
31 jiqimaono2 China4004058.857.59997
32 The Last Time Lord Albania39.75039.4673.2609969
33 tiger1720 Poland40039.9370.6609955
34 Kurt Knispel Hungary4004045.3614.479917
35 Vinnie97 Bangladesh40039.6246.514.619912
36 Bosko E South Korea40035.9147.0622.899903
37 tianzhizi1111 Belarus4004068.8309890
38 GGGGGGGG Italy34.18034.0591.047.259880
39 Cianora Netherlands4004045.5213.829878
40 Bau Kyp Albania32.2504057.514.659862
41 Sinner16 Moldova34.73034.24100.2809843
42 Barjakloo Panama34.08034.0891.056.529833
43 artur1231 Poland39.92035.3161.1714.829832
44 Istari Cjine Iceland4004056.176.739830
45 DonV Corleone Republic of Macedonia4004029.9622.279817
46 The Stupid Genius United Kingdom4004015.6930.669805
47 Lokovsky El Salvador33.763.6134.1260.8230.119781
48 barcelona_oleee Bulgaria34.22035.1484.656.729778
49 Tarabai_1er France40038.258.57.769709
50 nevo1234 Israel39.98032.9391.3209691




#nickCitizenshipEconomy
1 Mihawk Greece10
2 Dolph Lundgren Chile10
3 mitnal Italy9.24
4 tadej007 Slovenia7.7
5 Donnie Brasco Albania7.48
6 hecker15 Germany7.13
7 anon3525 Cambodia6.99
8 kojot83 Slovenia6.89
9 burgasko Bulgaria6.81
10 trncina Croatia6.04
11 UBS Switzerland5.77
12 mickefi Sweden5.6
13 kene Serbia4.4
14 ESMER` Turkey3.87
15 h3lba Canada3.68
16 Tinko T Costa Rica3.67
17 Damon Mortis Japan3.67
18 Ponix Poland3.63
19 jovica_sd1311 Kosovo3.48
20 mimaotml34 Turkey3.45
21 canakkale17 Uruguay3.21
22 Tab Denmark3.2
23 BabayCo Russia3.1
24 Telli bg Denmark3.05
25 serser Turkey2.99
26 RoseHeadS Taiwan2.95
27 nejc Slovenia2.92
28 mfw1234 Belarus2.77
29 Mine91 Italy2.64
30 MisterGeorg Ukraine2.57
31 rick1994 Taiwan2.55
32 Lucky7Wolf Russia2.53
33 LucasC200 Guatemala2.53
34 kostas620 Greece2.38
35 Sumpe Sweden2.37
36 Barry Allen Venezuela2.34
37 Tzanika Uruguay2.17
38 19Polak10 Poland2.01
39 Zlobalka Panama1.96
40 Jeremija Serbia1.94
41 Ahmed Esmail El Salvador1.85
42 Lord Xaros Belize1.84
43 SMspazinatorN Sweden1.82
44 Justinius2224 Romania1.79
45 Ingera Russia1.77
46 Powwer Guyana1.71
47 Zendragon Guatemala1.71
48 zpipzpip Taiwan1.67
49 MrTomukaZ Lithuania1.65
50 SkyBlue0823 Taiwan1.51


#countryIn this article
1Romania9
2China9
3Serbia8
4Bulgaria7
5Italy7
6Germany6
7Poland6
8Slovenia5
9Bangladesh4
10Turkey4
11Greece4
12Sweden4
13Russia4
14Taiwan4
15Ukraine3
16Costa Rica3
17Guatemala3
18Hungary3
19Republic of Macedonia3
20Uruguay3
21Israel3
22Panama3
23Albania3
24Japan2
25USA2
26Estonia2
27Kosovo2
28Chile2
29Lithuania2
30Belarus2
31El Salvador2
32Denmark2
33Cuba1
34Puerto Rico1
35Honduras1
36Pakistan1
37Mexico1
38Bahamas1
39Haiti1
40Portugal1
41Suriname1
42New Zealand1
43Finland1
44South Korea1
45Netherlands1
46Moldova1
47Iceland1
48United Kingdom1
49France1
50Cambodia1
51Croatia1
52Switzerland1
53Canada1
54Venezuela1
55Belize1


Previous article:
Top BH hunters - day 2744 (5 months ago)

Next article:
Top golden players (4 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Furia | Pandoria esim political game
Play on