Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

237


45
Best clutch sets day 2682 (Statistics)
Posted 1 month ago by
3444    
Report


Should i pulish avoid & clutch sets at the same day?
61.76 % when one out of global publish the other
20.58 % publish them at the same time
17.64 % i dont know / care
Total votes: 34

Paramaters for everyone:

300 strength
Q5 weapon
Military rank: Rookie (1)

(Like new players with sets)


Sort by: "Per berserk" (Clutch set)

#nick crit miss avoid max dmg per berserk per limit
1 Talgar 4005157.01081568585
2 autist 4005156.63081468575
3 Robija 34.1605169.22081108537
4 Vinnie97 4005141.027.8480828507
5 sve Delije od Srbije 4005153.11080588482
6 Euionutt 4005153.11080588482
7 Idaho 4005152.6080458468
8 Belmond0 4005138.747.4880108432
9 Nicolai 39.7105151.66080048425
10 Fransharry 35.633.925136.6322.5679958416
11 sensationCorona 4005149.96079788398
12 dejm 4005149.77079738393
13 ybp 4005149.06079568375
14 Rollo 40051377.2379558374
15 Avram Iancu 1 4005148.7079468364
16 Ingera 39.6505149.44079458363
17 Zemlja 4005148.59079448362
18 Igor87 4005148.57079438361
19 JesseP 4005147.49079168333
20 Oonoki 4005136.276.7279168333
21 twtthl 4005147.03079048320
22 paomo 4005134.797.3279038319
23 RollingStone 33.0105163.06078938308
24 srpski_ratnik 4005139.87.4480358458
25 mgm22 4005144.76078478260
26 dekili 4005121.5813.7178398252
27 kike18 4005144078288240
28 The Carnage 34.4105121.5220.9278158226
29 Teferruat 4005143.16078078218
30 Maximandrei 4005118.3914.7578028213
31 immortali 4005131.256.9277978207
32 SS45 4005106.8421.4777938203
33 WarriorGhost 34.5505120.7820.5177898199
34 youyiyi 4005142.07077798188
35 _Monkey_ 4005129.447.4977768185
36 jeffkey 4005128.787.7677708179
37 albe 39.8105129.787.1477598167
38 467146425 39.4405118.2414.2577468154
39 PandaLT 34.270590.0137.5477158121
40 Jair Messias Betancourt 4005139.43077138119
41 GGGGGGGG 38.7305116.514.6976828086
42 fr3_undercover 400589.7228.6676648067
43 Portsmouth Loch 4005137.45076638066
44 ThePolitik 40011.73136.04076288642
45 szenko1 39.6305114.5813.3876288029
46 Bai Hui 38.7705102.7521.5476268027
47 Genghis_Khan 400588.4428.5176258026
48 san123456 39.470587.2328.9675857984
49 KFZV 37.3905115.6714.5775827981
50 CaioOrtiz 40012.24133.95075758631
51 FranekDolas 400559.244.2575507947
52 Diyan4o 33.79011.77146.82075498556
53 S7RIKeR 4005120.067.6175447941
54 moonport 40012.31118.647.5875078561
55 Napoleon IV 4005121.725.1274827876
56 Gunny 4005109.6611.8774617854
57 TheWomaninBlack 39.070571.835.3374437835
58 Anonimni zajebant 39.210585.5226.8774417833
59 Romans 40011.38128.23074318385
60 Sirius Furker Black 4005117.036.7374317822
61 SonGokuCro 400580.728.4874297820
62 King Carol 39.49012.07116.657.574278446
63 faust_ 39.870589.422.4173877776
64 Fendrick 39.7905126.08073667754
65 Freedom15 36.40598.1520.9473587745
66 Jean Moulin 39.6408.9113.27.273358052
67 gabi93 40012.2989.1120.773148339
68 lippy 35.95019.58132.17073129092
69 MrEnigma 40018.67122.73072928966
70 Helyey 39.5010.4198.7914.7272818127
71 rajko21 40012.1573.3929.3172808287
72 DaliborMKD 37.0808.71127.05072477938
73 dr mosadeq 39.8109.9873.4328.4772368038
74 D43r0n 40011.9299.7212.4272348213
75 f a h a d 40012.38106.787.2371948210
76 a n o n y m 34.48018.38130.45071918810
77 Teune 38.960597.7713.7671877565
78 MMHlt 38.060588.5920.3871877565
79 cesar51 35.1015.15128.68071828464
80 Zikoshi 40018.83105.867.3171748838
81 C i i a 32.5405101.9219.1271677544
82 Arqlinkin123 29.8705108.3918.7771617538
83 shoomi 40020.03105.347.0971528943
84 Runnet 38.9905107.756.8371507526
85 feishuai 37.210564.2635.1671507526
86 xyy1 40011.9543.3143.7771298097
87 Hocci 40010.2658.6334.4471237937
88 MiguelDzon 4005115.99071227497
89 Oghuz Khan 38.864.25130.79071227497
90 Romans_fanboy 400590.515.0971147488
91 TheAssassin 4009.61115.38071077863
92 brandyy 39.6608.4895.5612.0970987756
93 francescaa 38.130584.920.2770947467
94 Vasilije69 4005102.597.2970917464
95 Dams_ 33.3018.85115.97.6370848730
96 sucharmarian 37.790577.2324.7970737445
97 LucasC200 39.92011.94113.71070618018
98 BestServedIceCold 40018.21113.19070528622
99 wv491276205 4005101.686.7770467417
100 Salamance 400566.3127.8670417412
101 XLBeq 35.530597.6414.2770277397
102 fengqian 400599.527.5270237393
103 Draco Norm Malfoy 400551.8135.9970177386
104 Tankor 400553.2834.9270097378
105 kassidiaris 35.97010.2299.2312.2370067804
106 UA Avram Iancu_RO HERO 36.060595.2514.570067375
107 TheKumanovac 35.77019.24119.91070038671
108 Kyky Mbappe 39.98018.1860.6630.2569988553
109 jirkalor 400587.3714.0969937361
110 Mr Riddle 400598.667.0769837351
111 c05tel 34.450527.2456.7669827349
112 Hajaj 40027.26109.81069679578
113 Sikoreczka92 400587.813.169627328
114 Maybe Next Time 400585.9514.2169627328
115 gardista 400575.8220.0569527318
116 Untanelis 39.82010.5339.8141.8369517769
117 BrknSword 4005109069467312
118 Dethecus1453 40018.3185.4713.9269388493
119 panos2012 37.360574.3823.5569307295
120 Lloki 39.860556.0731.3769237287
121 lonely neet 40017.4484.6614.0169218383
122 Septim 400596.846.5569157279
123 nborisov5 400566.3724.8469157279
124 Heosphoros 4005107.68069137277
125 Lord Hood 4005107.57069107274
126 luogan 40026.74107.07068989416
127 smecherturk 40019.1144.1637.2268768500
128 benjaminnobe 400595.086.6868767238
129 alakai 400532.9443.9568757237
130 Bucanero 29.46012.3491.7921.5968617827
131 zhaoxuyang 40025.193.736.8668509146
132 Monarch_ 38.420590.210.5268367196
133 Dark Jester 39.95019.1658.6827.568318450
134 Andros 40027.9691.537.768299479
135 andersion225 33.62026.74116.79068179305
136 ginobili20 400582.9612.1668017159
137 Gungnir_cen 40010.282.7512.1967977569
138 Hermione Melis Granger 39.7305103.48067947152
139 RoastFish6 37.81016.7170.4621.9367888150
140 Sinner16 34.73026.38112.34067669190
141 Volitza 40018.5980.3812.7367608304
142 sledzik 33.940558.4733.0967577113
143 LittleMan 31.04011.0569.693067547593
144 Nakaza 26.78026.2118.426.5167539150
145 Downgrade 400572.7417.0567497104
146 coltmannen 4009.9856.5726.7267477495
147 DARSY 400593.184.667417096
148 Blogietiz 19.510588.5834.7767377092
149 VagKe 38.53011.3357.5227.5167337593
150 rzc406944382 37.6016.98104.54067178091


Full list


Previous article:
Best avoid sets day 2679 (1 month ago)

Next article:
top 20 of each medal type (1 month ago)


Comments (6)
09-01-2019 21:30:15
(1 month ago)


Nate_ mean with avoid

09-01-2019 13:53:22
(1 month ago)


what is "per limit"

09-01-2019 0:55:58
(1 month ago)


ya yeet

07-01-2019 23:50:09
(1 month ago)


noice

07-01-2019 23:36:41
(1 month ago)


64? I like that!
Top1 is comming Talgar hhahaha \o

07-01-2019 23:09:53
(1 month ago)


29 :O
Wow !!



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega | agar new modes play new modes
Play on