Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

295


50
Best avoid sets day 2679 (Statistics)
Posted 11 months ago by
3444    
Report


~ Primera stats (+during RW Tournament) ~


Paramaters:

300 strength
Q5 weapon
Military rank: Rookie (1)

(Like new players with sets)


Sort by: "Per limit" (Avoid set)

#nick crit miss avoid max dmg per berserk per limit
1 Bartanus 35.963.6140109.280650910848
2 Vanko I 35.9804091.160631010517
3 The Punisher BG 35.9704090.690629810497
4 Great Demon 35.45036.19106.480665910436
5 henri 35.3404077.197.49624410407
6 ExSPer 35.78035.461080671210400
7 Green_Lightning 4004078.430617610293
8 biubiubiubiu 4004078.250617210287
9 Radical 4004077.380615010250
10 conanh 4004075.650610610177
11 pasiutes 24.38039.8106.870612410173
12 CzekuCZ 4004074.860608610143
13 thaumas 40035.54920651810112
14 barcity 4004073.810606010100
15 gauros7 4004073.820606010100
16 Hobbit SLO 4004061.17.3604610077
17 Lokovsky 403.614045.0422.34604610077
18 Odin_Allfather 4004073.160604310072
19 bogiss 4004059.787.74603110052
20 eMPeror of SLOVAKIA 4004072.40602410040
21 jackjie S 4004059.877.12600710012
22 EliranS2 4004071.650600510008
23 gal12123 39.904071.810600510008
24 Dzejkob 32.94039.9972.037.2460009998
25 jiqimaono2 4004058.857.559989997
26 The Last Time Lord 39.75039.4673.26060359969
27 Vanadis 4004058.87.1359819968
28 Macedonia 4004057.257.6459639938
29 SupaSchewy 34.71033.07107.55066499934
30 Monk_R 34.423.8534.39113.41065159930
31 The Carnage 40034.3491.44065049906
32 Kurt Knispel 4004044.9514.4759409900
33 tianzhizi1111 4004068.83059349890
34 Cianora 4004045.5213.8259279878
35 artur1231 40034.8262.3515.5864259857
36 korsiarz77 40034.4589.43064539844
37 Bosko E 40035.5247.0622.8963479843
38 Istari Cjine 4004056.176.7358989830
39 Barjakloo 34.08034.0890.666.5264729818
40 The Stupid Genius 4004015.6930.6658839805
41 barcelona_oleee 34.22035.1484.656.7263429778
42 chillyzeis 40032.9893.06065459766
43 Mr_Donat 39.3304054.376.7858279712
44 Tarabai_1er 40038.258.57.7660009709
45 nevo1234 39.98032.9391.32065009691
46 Blue_love 40036.7675.13060939635
47 The_King_IvanBG 39.94033.6786.68063819620
48 Lord_Ernie 40033.7961.1814.9363689618
49 plyxhun 40040037.0157549590
50 Hajaj 40027.26109.81069679578
51 Bikkin 33.87037.844.5721.459499564
52 rubinpp2003 37.47034.7685.03062289546
53 dvd3434 34.67035.1713.4845.0761879543
54 TonySimion 4004048.127.4457259542
55 Andros 40027.9691.537.768299479
56 mks1 40033.771.766.3862769466
57 zZenom007 38.21034.9756.5314.4661529460
58 Bau Kyp 28.22039.7855.7114.4156869442
59 luogan 40026.74107.07068989416
60 Rico Tian 40034.7156.2112.6561479415
61 Sebok Ferenc 39.8404057.48056429403
62 EgoRav 39.42032.8472.517.3163089392
63 Wandutza 40037.0542.715.1259119390
64 kirle 39.08039.3248.567.3656959385
65 dj_rolf 39.9904044.637.3156319385
66 smqtaj 4004010.1227.7756219368
67 PhoenixBA 40033.3458.0613.7162399359
68 fz12525 24.18039.387056709341
69 Just Drake 39.3604056.45055979328
70 warrior89 33.784.1139.0242.8421.956809315
71 Reaper 19.761.344060.2121.4455859308
72 andersion225 33.62026.74116.79068179305
73 tzuri 39.69035.9458.367.1159569298
74 xNetanel 38.21037.3354.317.4958089268
75 krupi 4004042.786.6755589263
76 Aldaran 404.534.8729.7832.1760189240
77 gerulis6 4004027.5215.0555259208
78 Sinner16 34.73026.38112.34067669190
79 Peter02 394.1136.3653.6913.8258399175
80 jackburn 33.86030.199.23064069165
81 tiger1720 4004051.4054959158
82 Nakaza 26.78026.2118.426.5167539150
83 Beijert 4004014.8821.7454889147
84 zhaoxuyang 40025.193.736.8668509146
85 MXwow 29.76033.8168.8813.8560409125
86 aoi sora 40033.4473.64060559097
87 9000K 40034.844.7914.3359309095
88 tibi 34.97037.0728.6624.1457239094
89 lippy 35.95019.58132.17073129092
90 mif_ugra 25.99037.4350.1720.2256819079
91 Solije 38.904039.546.8854429070
92 Komunist69 38.06034.4371.51059199027
93 Toru Matsumoto 32.23031.5558.0120.7461709014
94 kemaali 37.604043.624.7654059008
95 Sub Zero 37.42029.0590.96063728981
96 wellytom12 40035.0943.7612.3458218968
97 MrEnigma 40018.67122.73072928966
98 shoomi 40020.03105.347.0971528943
99 sparkylauncher 38.9031.8354.1713.6960918935
100 The Good 35.23032.4457.0814.3560288922
101 Diegabiksis 39.4026.2184765828920
102 He Who Does Not Exist 4004045.12053378895
103 Danto Dragonslayer 40039.9323.8612.8353408890
104 dagero 17.54035.77061.8557078885
105 claudiomen 30.5704013.7327.8753318885
106 Guccifer 40031.242.6919.8661108881
107 pajtixxx 38.37036.2944.069.8256568878
108 hanf444 39.15034.4452.747.5858128865
109 billy sastard 20.3604055.0614.1753158858
110 Federico Rosenfeld 39.58039.1228.7411.453878849
111 Amroso 40025.9358.2921.0365528846
112 loako 40035.448.546.9357148845
113 Gorcinac 40025.5769.8914.7665818842
114 Zikoshi 40018.83105.867.3171748838
115 Overmaximiano 4012.54073.7053008833
116 Eldkraft 4004043.48052958825
117 Neftochimic 36.39037.2258.93055388821
118 a n o n y m 34.48018.38130.45071918810
119 superking2 24.12030.9668.8821.8960778802
120 makemyday 27.9104028.6720.2552748790
121 jeti76 40025.7567.9414.3965168776
122 Guardian from Hell 35.02031.6767.337.0959748743
123 Arkadyia 33.3018.85115.97.6370848730
124 Roinoide22 38.0404044.14052388730
125 ansisLtd 31.844.2631.6287.134.9659548707
126 Boulos Abud 4004040.41052188697
127 xyzzzzzzzzz 36.86033.9566.42057428693
128 DBojke1985 33.4904037.597.652128687
129 RN77 4004028.48752118685
130 TheKumanovac 35.77019.24119.91070038671
131 mmil99 34.02035.2914.7430.6656098668
132 gerasimos14 37.52038.9147.01052898658
133 BF4 COD10 40034.0259.91057098653
134 ThePolitik 40011.73136.04076288642
135 bobo1981 33.65025.5614.7151.5964318639
136 CaioOrtiz 40012.24133.95075758631
137 BestServedIceCold 40018.21113.19070528622
138 TEKILAS 33.3604038.236.3151718618
139 ksbb63715 34.21038.3228.1815.153158617
140 wuzihao616 31.34037.4148.47.753888608


Full list


~ Primera stats (+during RW Tournament) ~


Previous article:
Primera stats (+during RW Tournament) (11 months ago)

Next article:
Best clutch sets day 2682 (11 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')