Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article


122
Battle stats - day 1239 to 1252 (Statistics)
Posted 6 years ago by
zzzMonkey    
Report




1. Countries - sorted by number of won battles - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Country Battles Wins Perc
1.
Serbia
56 50 89 %
2.
Poland
31 23 74 %
3.
Hungary
24 16 67 %
4.
Iran
14 12 86 %
5.
Croatia
11 11 100 %
6.
Malaysia
8 8 100 %
7.
Estonia
10 8 80 %
8.
Lithuania
11 8 73 %
9.
France
7 7 100 %
10.
Ireland
7 7 100 %
.More ... ...


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. Citizens - sorted by clutches - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. XmadoX
195.659.360412049 %
2. jeffkey
119.284.3481322015 %
3. Boulos Abud
207.250.460481940 %
4. rajko21
128.211.955361850 %
5. TheKumanovac
52.394.497541833 %
6. paomo
65.087.226641727 %
7. Gorcinac
150.827.703481531 %
8. MexicanPepper
51.596.309521529 %
9. shoomi
44.378.963381437 %
10. sacrifice0726
75.194.942481429 %
.More ... .....


Worst clutch citizen - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. Spinnaker
318.5227600 %
2. leples
1.202.4326300 %
3. Bianga
12.400.9966123 %


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. Citizens - sorted by total damage - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Citizen Country Damage
1. babis_p
239.785.030
2. Alemdar
211.860.045
3. Boulos Abud
207.250.460
4. XmadoX
195.659.360
5. Lucky John
193.473.202
6. sultan71
188.328.142
7. Hamsik
172.268.171
8. lippy
170.254.596
9. daviportela98
164.299.921
10. jeti76
161.834.475
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. Top gold spending citizens - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Citizen Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1. babis_p 110605270003.675932
2. Boulos Abud 50301.730003.005875
3. daviportela98 01.02175002.705701
4. dvd3434 1634551.32586001.570634
5. nevo1234 02.11075002.197627
6. Mijatovic 102041.873001.670575
7. Gorcinac 0451901001.853544
8. srpski_ratnik 352.87475001.483489
9. Alemdar 1071025001.895488
10. XmadoX 03.2908510001.305479
.More ... .......


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. Top BH hunters - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds BH Perc
1. jeffkey
119.284.3481328766 %
2. 2762466
57.022.899765674 %
3. Kolibris
47.467.537585391 %
4. Odin_Allfather
62.260.688665076 %
5. c05tel
45.959.985843643 %
6. MexicanPepper
51.596.309523567 %
7. TheKumanovac
52.394.497543565 %
8. dvd3434
130.898.705443068 %
9. willjzq
55.412.003543056 %
10. Cardeniosa
45.608.119392974 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. Clutch Military units - sorted by clutch percentage - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Military Unit Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1.Vitezovi slavonske ravnice
43.827.39014536 %
2.Delay no more
109.137.033451636 %
3.Ghoul
48.575.57323835 %
4.Bad Boys
52.569.246391333 %
5.Swedish Merc Force
106.311.685602033 %
6.The Punishers
123.682.788461533 %
7.N1K
543.587.3462026231 %
8.Speedy`s Unit
410.956.4381915629 %
9.Black Flag
856.316.9972076029 %
10.PIRATES
1.031.008.8882567429 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. Military units sorted by damage - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Military Unit Country Damage
1.TORG Family
1.179.580.002
2.Tigrovi
1.091.680.261
3.PIRATES
1.031.008.888
4.STALKERS
990.190.852
5.Guerrilla
934.519.239
6.Black Flag
856.316.997
7.Zodiac
803.200.952
8.Wojsko Polskie
798.123.209
9.Bastardi Senza Gloria
742.410.556
10.GRE_E_K_S
730.449.569
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. Top gold spending military units - days 1239 to 1252

Rank Military unit Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1.Tigrovi 3.12745.2865.85817105.7083.902
2.TORG Family 2.50364.0722.39655801.6003.492
3.Magyar Kiralyi Honved Legiero 2.0179.30831.67514808403.419
4.PIRATES 2.24948.2402.0637903403.0713.216
5.STALKERS 17.10362.8621.320007663.066
6.Guerrilla 2.80656.8392.50248207542.970
7.Black Flag 71524.6144.325205.9652.895
8.GRE_E_K_S 3.13128.5492.027025.2812.702
9.Bastardi Senza Gloria 2.89939.7331.4112.28901.6332.585
10.Wojsko Polskie 8.17441.6952.50519602.0252.568
.More ... .......



Previous article:
Battle stats - day 1218 to 1238 (6 years ago)

Next article:
Battle stats - day 1253 to 1266 (6 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Roxa | Exura | Aura | esim political game
Play on