Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article


85
Battle stats - day 1218 to 1238 (Statistics)
Posted 6 years ago by
zzzMonkey    
Report




1. Countries - sorted by number of won battles - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Country Battles Wins Perc
1.
Serbia
57 48 84 %
2.
Lithuania
23 19 83 %
3.
Brazil
26 18 69 %
4.
Croatia
20 17 85 %
5.
Hungary
27 17 63 %
6.
Poland
42 17 40 %
7.
Germany
18 16 89 %
8.
USA
17 15 88 %
9.
Greece
15 14 93 %
10.
Romania
22 13 59 %
.More ... ...


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. Citizens - sorted by clutches - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. jeffkey
98.655.9222083316 %
2. sorcerer
132.309.4581163228 %
3. lippy
223.818.851982930 %
4. sakazuki
58.361.762822834 %
5. shupryk23
62.910.973782735 %
6. henri
62.300.715822429 %
7. TheShadoWBunnY
150.271.112732332 %
8. Boulos Abud
127.165.095612236 %
9. stayinrain
117.894.025532140 %
10. sacrifice0726
77.854.418652132 %
.More ... .....


Worst clutch citizen - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. mickefi
17.468.2219933 %
2. Spinnaker
576.7969000 %
3. morrowind
32.051.7517246 %


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. Citizens - sorted by total damage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage
1. lippy
223.818.851
2. MarkJob
211.284.795
3. kene
181.619.194
4. tadej007
179.852.237
5. XmadoX
176.293.355
6. alexderde
174.986.301
7. Hocci
158.060.622
8. babis_p
155.208.455
9. TheShadoWBunnY
150.271.112
10. Lucky John
147.979.080
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. Top gold spending citizens - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1. TheShadoWBunnY 03867953603.165852
2. lippy 953.7040002.485759
3. Boulos Abud 0502.185002.140708
4. Hocci 103.275001.723702
5. No Power 04220002.830698
6. dvd3434 01.1491.2852.1750840670
7. babis_p 3722.283155002.230649
8. deki1979 65726350002.226597
9. tamaki_s 1203.92300934569
10. Lucky John 005.31400320544
.More ... .......


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. Top BH hunters - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds BH Perc
1. jeffkey
98.655.92220812560 %
2. lippy
223.818.851987880 %
3. sorcerer
132.309.4581166758 %
4. 2762466
68.954.4061046563 %
5. Odin_Allfather
75.304.032825668 %
6. jackjie S
82.186.434695478 %
7. Kolibris
41.796.425575393 %
8. paulthomas returns
63.521.973685175 %
9. willjzq
45.659.466794557 %
10. trimmarN
100.617.534834554 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. Clutch Military units - sorted by clutch percentage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military Unit Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1.Legendary League of Shadow
7.941.733221150 %
2.Fred
41.344.520361336 %
3.Mandate Of Heaven
15.313.870511835 %
4.Fitta
31.998.383371335 %
5.DrS
95.042.546361233 %
6.Black Wolf Global
624.081.5462759133 %
7.Swedish Merc Force
66.839.826581933 %
8.Black Flag
720.903.9192889232 %
9.VVhite Legion
182.025.0201635232 %
10.Renegades
226.190.379762432 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. Military units sorted by damage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military Unit Country Damage
1.TORG Family
1.583.793.286
2.STALKERS
1.112.552.127
3.PIRATES
1.082.244.348
4.Bastardi Senza Gloria
1.046.682.654
5.Legio I Audax
1.024.967.525
6.S H I E L D
959.952.183
7.SFFA
914.458.642
8.15th Airborne Corps training regiments
881.191.707
9.Guerrilla
878.796.231
10.Wojsko Polskie
863.719.527
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. Top gold spending military units - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military unit Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1.TORG Family 5.99296.1624.1741.8793102.7595.583
2.Magyar Kiralyi Honved Legiero 3.7925.38555.27848906485.325
3.Bastardi Senza Gloria 3.61061.3101.7482.32804.0744.155
4.PIRATES 3.24361.6984.7012.49902.7604.141
5.STALKERS 21.23381.8541.3883003533.813
6.Legio I Audax 5.57156.7833.1302.38702.1793.631
7.S H I E L D 9.68558.2917.2333601.7233.620
8.Tigrovi 5.21331.09921.46747002953.394
9.Guerrilla 3.87151.5789.90162505283.355
10.Zodiac 1.27224.16213.49810104.1793.268
.More ... .......



Previous article:
Battle stats - day 1190 to 1217 (6 years ago)

Next article:
Battle stats - day 1239 to 1252 (6 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Roxa | Exura | Aura | esim political game
Play on