Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article


85
Battle stats - day 1218 to 1238 (Statistics)
Posted 4 years ago by
zzzMonkey    
Report




1. Countries - sorted by number of won battles - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Country Battles Wins Perc
1.
Serbia
57 48 84 %
2.
Lithuania
23 19 83 %
3.
Brazil
26 18 69 %
4.
Croatia
20 17 85 %
5.
Hungary
27 17 63 %
6.
Poland
42 17 40 %
7.
Germany
18 16 89 %
8.
USA
17 15 88 %
9.
Greece
15 14 93 %
10.
Romania
22 13 59 %
.More ... ...


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. Citizens - sorted by clutches - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. jeffkey
98.655.9222083316 %
2. sorcerer
132.309.4581163228 %
3. lippy
223.818.851982930 %
4. sakazuki
58.361.762822834 %
5. shupryk23
62.910.973782735 %
6. henri
62.300.715822429 %
7. TheShadoWBunnY
150.271.112732332 %
8. Boulos Abud
127.165.095612236 %
9. stayinrain
117.894.025532140 %
10. sacrifice0726
77.854.418652132 %
.More ... .....


Worst clutch citizen - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1. mickefi
17.468.2219933 %
2. Spinnaker
576.7969000 %
3. morrowind
32.051.7517246 %


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. Citizens - sorted by total damage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage
1. lippy
223.818.851
2. MarkJob
211.284.795
3. kene
181.619.194
4. tadej007
179.852.237
5. XmadoX
176.293.355
6. alexderde
174.986.301
7. Hocci
158.060.622
8. babis_p
155.208.455
9. TheShadoWBunnY
150.271.112
10. Lucky John
147.979.080
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. Top gold spending citizens - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1. TheShadoWBunnY 03867953603.165852
2. lippy 953.7040002.485759
3. Boulos Abud 0502.185002.140708
4. Hocci 103.275001.723702
5. No Power 04220002.830698
6. dvd3434 01.1491.2852.1750840670
7. babis_p 3722.283155002.230649
8. deki1979 65726350002.226597
9. tamaki_s 1203.92300934569
10. Lucky John 005.31400320544
.More ... .......


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. Top BH hunters - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Citizen Country Damage Rounds BH Perc
1. jeffkey
98.655.92220812560 %
2. lippy
223.818.851987880 %
3. sorcerer
132.309.4581166758 %
4. 2762466
68.954.4061046563 %
5. Odin_Allfather
75.304.032825668 %
6. jackjie S
82.186.434695478 %
7. Kolibris
41.796.425575393 %
8. paulthomas returns
63.521.973685175 %
9. willjzq
45.659.466794557 %
10. trimmarN
100.617.534834554 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. Clutch Military units - sorted by clutch percentage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military Unit Country Damage Rounds Clutch Perc
1.Legendary League of Shadow
7.941.733221150 %
2.Fred
41.344.520361336 %
3.Mandate Of Heaven
15.313.870511835 %
4.Fitta
31.998.383371335 %
5.DrS
95.042.546361233 %
6.Black Wolf Global
624.081.5462759133 %
7.Swedish Merc Force
66.839.826581933 %
8.Black Flag
720.903.9192889232 %
9.VVhite Legion
182.025.0201635232 %
10.Renegades
226.190.379762432 %
.More ... .....


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. Military units sorted by damage - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military Unit Country Damage
1.TORG Family
1.583.793.286
2.STALKERS
1.112.552.127
3.PIRATES
1.082.244.348
4.Bastardi Senza Gloria
1.046.682.654
5.Legio I Audax
1.024.967.525
6.S H I E L D
959.952.183
7.SFFA
914.458.642
8.15th Airborne Corps training regiments
881.191.707
9.Guerrilla
878.796.231
10.Wojsko Polskie
863.719.527
.More ... ..


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. Top gold spending military units - days 1218 to 1238

Rank Military unit Q0 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Gold
1.TORG Family 5.99296.1624.1741.8793102.7595.583
2.Magyar Kiralyi Honved Legiero 3.7925.38555.27848906485.325
3.Bastardi Senza Gloria 3.61061.3101.7482.32804.0744.155
4.PIRATES 3.24361.6984.7012.49902.7604.141
5.STALKERS 21.23381.8541.3883003533.813
6.Legio I Audax 5.57156.7833.1302.38702.1793.631
7.S H I E L D 9.68558.2917.2333601.7233.620
8.Tigrovi 5.21331.09921.46747002953.394
9.Guerrilla 3.87151.5789.90162505283.355
10.Zodiac 1.27224.16213.49810104.1793.268
.More ... .......



Previous article:
Battle stats - day 1190 to 1217 (4 years ago)

Next article:
Battle stats - day 1239 to 1252 (4 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more