Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

277


27
Top clutch sets day 2694 (Statistics)
Posted 5 months ago by
3444    
Report


How is better?
50.0 % When 1 article out of global publish another.
33.33 % Publish 3 sets articles at same time (like now)
16.66 % i dont know / care
Total votes: 24

Bonus: Primera stats - automatically updated




#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper berserk
1 Talgar 4005157.0908158
2 autist 4005156.6308146
3 Vinnie97 4005141.027.848082
4 Robija 4005153.6708072
5 Idaho 4005153.2608061
6 Euionutt 4005153.1108058
7 sensationCorona 4005151.8608026
8 RollingStone 35.0205163.0608013
9 Fransharry 35.633.925137.322.568011
10 Belmond0 4005138.747.488010
11 Nicolai 39.7105151.6608004
12 irlGreen 34.4905163.0507981
13 dejm 4005149.7707973
14 Avram Iancu 1 4005149.3307962
15 ybp 4005149.0607956
16 Zemlja 4005149.0707956
17 Rollo 40051377.237955
18 Ingera 39.6505149.6607951
19 Igor87 4005148.5707943
20 Oonoki 4005136.276.727916
21 twtthl 4005147.0307904
22 paomo 4005134.797.327903
23 Diyan4o 4005146.8207899
24 The Carnage 34.4105122.1221.647859
25 dekili 4005121.9413.717848
26 mgm22 4005144.7607847
27 kike18 400514407828
28 Maximandrei 4005118.8914.757815
29 Teferruat 4005143.1607807
30 SS45 4005106.8421.787806
31 immortali 4005131.256.927797
32 WarriorGhost 4005119.6513.587785
33 youyiyi 4005142.0707779
34 _Monkey_ 4005129.447.497776
35 PandaLT 34.270592.0237.547763
36 albe 39.8105129.787.147759
37 467146425 39.4405118.2414.257746
38 Jair Messias Betancourt 34.0605153.4807725
39 GGGGGGGG 38.7305116.514.697682
40 fr3_undercover 400589.7229.037680
41 Gorcinac 4005101.5421.687669
42 Portsmouth Loch 4005137.4507663
43 ThePolitik 40011.73136.5707641
44 Bai Hui 38.7705102.7521.547626
45 Genghis_Khan 400588.4428.517625
46 KFZV 37.3905115.9214.577588
47 san123456 39.470587.2328.967585
48 CaioOrtiz 40012.24133.9507575
49 FranekDolas 400559.244.257550
50 S7RIKeR 4005120.067.617544
51 Psychosocial 400557.8744.387522
52 a n o n y m 40011.24131.7607520
53 moonport 40012.31118.647.587507
54 Anonimni zajebant 39.970585.5226.877481
55 TheWomaninBlack 39.070571.835.337443
56 Sirius Furker Black 4005117.036.737431
57 SonGokuCro 400580.728.487429
58 King Carol 39.49012.07116.657.57427
59 faust_ 39.870589.422.417387
60 Fendrick 39.7905126.0807366
61 Freedom15 36.40598.1520.947358
62 Wandutza 40010.6910213.727346
63 gabi93 400590.3320.77345
64 kassidiaris 35.970588.7926.187319
65 srpski_ratnik 33.89019.84124.177.447307
66 MrEnigma 40018.67122.7307292
67 Helyey 39.5010.4198.7914.727281
68 rajko21 40012.1573.3929.317280
69 LucasC200 39.92011.94122.3907279
70 sovy95 37.24012.41114.517.777265
71 DaliborMKD 37.0808.71127.0507247
72 dr mosadeq 39.8109.9873.4328.477236
73 D43r0n 40011.9299.7212.427234
74 Arqlinkin123 29.8705122.4411.987224
75 Romans 33.13011.38133.5907195
76 f a h a d 40012.38106.787.237194
77 Teune 38.960597.7713.767187
78 MMHlt 38.060588.5920.387187
79 cesar51 35.1015.15128.6807182
80 Zikoshi 40018.83105.867.317174
81 C i i a 32.5405101.9219.127167
82 shoomi 40020.03105.347.097152
83 feishuai 37.210564.2635.167150
84 Gunny 40011.9397.2511.877149
85 xyy1 40011.9543.3143.777129
86 Hocci 40010.2658.6334.447123
87 MiguelDzon 4005115.9907122
88 Oghuz Khan 38.864.25130.7907122
89 soundje 400590.515.097114
90 TheAssassin 4009.61115.3807107
91 brandyy 39.6608.4895.5612.097098
92 francescaa 38.130584.920.277094
93 Vasilije69 4005102.597.297091
94 Arkadyia 33.3018.85115.97.637084
95 sucharmarian 37.790577.2324.797073
96 BestServedIceCold 40018.21113.1907052
97 Salamance 400566.3127.867041
98 XLBeq 35.530597.6414.277027
99 fengqian 400599.527.527023
100 TheKumanovac 35.77019.24120.4807017
101 Draco Norm Malfoy 400551.8135.997017
102 Tankor 400553.2834.927009
103 Norka 36.060595.2514.57006
104 Kyky Mbappe 39.98018.1860.6630.256998
105 Nakaza 26.78019.83103.7721.636994
106 jirkalor 400587.3714.096993
107 Mr Riddle 400598.667.076983
108 c05tel 34.450527.2456.766982
109 Maybe Next Time 400586.5114.216976
110 Hajaj 40027.26109.8106967
111 Sikoreczka92 400587.813.16962
112 gardista 400575.8220.056952
113 Untanelis 39.82010.5339.8141.836951
114 Dethecus1453 40018.3185.4713.926938
115 panos2012 37.360574.3823.556930
116 lonely neet 40017.4484.6614.016921
117 Septim 400596.846.556915
118 nborisov5 400566.3724.846915
119 Heosphoros 4005107.6806913
120 Lord Hood 4005107.5706910
121 luogan 40026.74107.4206906
122 Bucanero 36.33012.3478.421.596896
123 Faker_ 25.8905125.816.996891
124 smecherturk 40019.1144.1637.226876
125 benjaminnobe 400595.086.686876
126 alakai 400532.9443.956875
127 Andros 40027.9692.817.76862
128 zhaoxuyang 40025.193.736.866850
129 Monarch_ 38.420590.210.526836
130 Dark Jester 39.95019.1658.6827.56831
131 andersion225 33.62026.74116.7906817
132 LittleMan 35.93011.0570.324.886812
133 ginobili20 400582.9612.166801
134 Gungnir_cen 40010.282.7512.196797
135 Hermione Melis Granger 39.7305103.4806794
136 RoastFish6 37.81016.7170.4621.936788
137 Sinner16 34.73026.38112.3406766
138 eyxUhHilrdMWs4xK9urS4_XbN7 4008.5889.397.426764
139 Volitza 40018.5980.3812.736760
140 sledzik 33.940558.4733.096757
141 Downgrade 400572.7417.056749
142 coltmannen 4009.9856.5726.726747
143 DARSY 400593.184.66741
144 Blogietiz 19.510588.5834.776737
145 VagKe 38.53011.3357.5227.516733
146 rzc406944382 37.6016.98104.5406717
147 burakyilmaz 400599.8406715
148 robi86 4008.6888.746.626714
149 ExSPer 35.78035.4610806712
150 Jair Messias Ferrow 400.09570.8817.46710
151 joan98 400550.9928.966701
152 Minerva BannaBasher McGonagall 36.1012.8946.6336.076698
153 Beldo 400586.97.16688
154 Slice 0f Life 40012.7386.17.376679
155 Bayo Sokolovic 40012.0574.5814.256677
156 Great Demon 35.52036.35106.8606672
157 phmjf 400.25562.1921.726662
158 Pablo Emilio Escobar Gaviria 39.77017.8244.6831.826651
159 riteris1 30.95015.39104.76.466650
160 Thorinn 39.38012.1142.233.666647


Full list


Bonus: Primera stats - automatically updated


Previous article:
top 100 Tournament + Newpaper medals (5 months ago)

Next article:
Top Economy sets day 2694 (5 months ago)


Comments (6)
22-01-2019 7:35:54
(5 months ago)


LoL I am not even top 100... Hilarious!

20-01-2019 20:26:34
(5 months ago)


wtf am i even doing here

20-01-2019 14:06:42
(5 months ago)


From place 23 to place 8. Nice

20-01-2019 11:25:28
(5 months ago)


Stronger then Lord Traitor, that is all that matters in e-sim.

20-01-2019 10:39:59
(5 months ago)


coz you have >20kkk dmg and he have <10kkk.
in this article i ignored ranks, to see who have the best set (eqs)

20-01-2019 10:05:44
(5 months ago)


This is not good. I have bigger dmg and max dmg than thalgar and autist. No sense.



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Aurora | Furia | Pandoria | agar new modes play new modes
Play on