Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

3444


Redactor

225


27
Top avoid sets day 2694 (Statistics)
Posted 27 days ago by
3444    
Report


Next article:
44.82 % Drops stats
44.82 % Top shouts spammers
10.34 % Interview with someone (leave comments with ideas)
Total votes: 29

Bonus: Primera stats - automatically updated




#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper limit
1 Bartanus 35.963.6140109.58010860
2 The Punisher BG 35.9704091.61010535
3 Vanko I 35.9804091.16010517
4 Great Demon 35.52036.35106.86010482
5 lippy 3604089.38010447
6 henri 35.5204077.87.4910445
7 ExSPer 35.78035.46108010400
8 Green_Lightning 4004078.43010293
9 biubiubiubiu 4004078.25010287
10 Radical 4004077.38010250
11 conanh 4004075.99010192
12 pasiutes 24.38039.8106.87010173
13 CzekuCZ 4004075.23010158
14 thaumas 40035.5492.65010137
15 marcusvm 4004074.69010137
16 Dzejkob 34.5704072.037.2410123
17 barcity 4004073.81010100
18 gauros7 4004073.82010100
19 radoje 33.8104084.86010097
20 Lokovsky 403.614045.4722.3410095
21 Hobbit SLO 4004061.17.310077
22 Odin_Allfather 4004073.16010072
23 eMPeror of SLOVAKIA 4004072.4010040
24 korsiarz77 40035.6489.6010033
25 Vanadis 4004060.197.1310027
26 Avram Iancu real 4004060.536.8210018
27 jackjie S 4004059.877.1210012
28 EliranS2 4004071.65010008
29 gal12123 39.904071.81010008
30 jiqimaono2 4004058.857.59997
31 The Last Time Lord 39.75039.4673.2609969
32 Macedonia 4004057.257.649938
33 Monk_R 34.423.8534.39113.4109930
34 Kurt Knispel 4004045.3614.479917
35 tianzhizi1111 4004068.8309890
36 Cianora 4004045.5213.829878
37 Bosko E 40035.5247.0622.899843
38 artur1231 39.92035.3161.1714.829832
39 Istari Cjine 4004056.176.739830
40 Barjakloo 34.08034.0890.666.529818
41 DonV Corleone 4004029.9622.279817
42 The Stupid Genius 4004015.6930.669805
43 barcelona_oleee 34.22035.1484.656.729778
44 Mr_Donat 39.3304054.376.789712
45 Tarabai_1er 40038.258.57.769709
46 nevo1234 39.98032.9391.3209691
47 Lord_Ernie 40034.1261.6214.939683
48 dvd3434 34.96035.4513.4845.359624
49 The_King_IvanBG 39.94033.6786.6809620
50 plyxhun 40040037.019590
51 Hajaj 40027.26109.8109578
52 Bikkin 33.87037.844.5721.49564
53 rubinpp2003 37.47034.7685.0309546
54 TonySimion 4004048.127.449542
55 Andros 40027.9692.817.79525
56 zZenom007 38.56034.9756.5314.469483
57 mks1 40033.771.766.389466
58 Sebok Ferenc 4004058.4509455
59 fz12525 24.220408709452
60 luogan 40026.74107.4209427
61 Rico Tian 40034.7156.2112.659415
62 EgoRav 39.42032.8472.517.319392
63 kirle 39.08039.3248.567.369385
64 dj_rolf 39.9904044.637.319385
65 smqtaj 4004010.1227.779368
66 Aldaran 403.835.2429.7832.179361
67 PhoenixBA 40033.3458.0613.719359
68 wonderful 17.7404097.5609332
69 Semper Fidelis 39.3604056.4509328
70 Reaper 19.761.344060.2121.449308
71 andersion225 33.62026.74116.7909305
72 xNetanel 38.21037.3354.317.499268
73 krupi 4004042.786.679263
74 jackburn 40031.3985.1709249
75 Bau Kyp 23.904057.514.659240
76 Sinner16 34.73026.38112.3409190
77 Peter02 394.1136.3653.6913.829175
78 tiger1720 4004051.409158
79 Beijert 4004014.8821.749147
80 zhaoxuyang 40025.193.736.869146
81 Klaja 36.5604056.3609137
82 MXwow 29.76033.8168.8813.859125
83 srpski_ratnik 33.89019.84124.177.449116
84 aoi sora 40033.4473.6409097
85 9000K 40034.844.7914.339095
86 tibi 34.97037.0728.6624.149094
87 mif_ugra 25.99037.4350.1720.229079
88 dagero 24.643.9735.77061.859047
89 Komunist69 38.06034.4371.5109027
90 Francisco dAnconia 32.23031.5558.0120.749014
91 kemaali 37.604043.624.769008
92 Sub Zero 37.42029.0590.9608981
93 wellytom12 40035.0943.7612.348968
94 MrEnigma 40018.67122.7308966
95 shoomi 40020.03105.347.098943
96 sparkylauncher 38.9031.8354.1713.698935
97 The Good 35.23032.4457.0814.358922
98 ategraminjs 39.4026.218478920
99 He Who Does Not Exist 4004045.1208895
100 Danto Dragonslayer 40039.9323.8612.838890
101 claudiomen 30.5704013.7327.878885
102 Guccifer 40031.242.6919.868881
103 pajtixxx 38.37036.2944.069.828878
104 hanf444 39.15034.4452.747.588865
105 billy sastard 20.3604055.0614.178858
106 Federico Rosenfeld 39.58039.1228.7411.48849
107 Amroso 40025.9358.2921.038846
108 Zikoshi 40018.83105.867.318838
109 Overmaximiano 4012.54073.708833
110 Eldkraft 4004043.4808825
111 Neftochimic 36.39037.2258.9308821
112 superking2 24.12030.9668.8821.898802
113 makemyday 27.9104028.6720.258790
114 paranoidmelon 39.35038.0927.8913.378785
115 jeti76 40025.7567.9414.398776
116 Solije 40037.3439.546.888754
117 Guardian from Hell 35.02031.6767.337.098743
118 Dams_ 33.3018.85115.97.638730
119 Roinoide22 38.0404044.1408730
120 Nakaza 26.78019.83103.7721.638724
121 Lucky7Wolf 4004015.1615.498720
122 DIDA2759 30.5804055.908718
123 Boulos Abud 4004040.4108697
124 xyzzzzzzzzz 36.86033.9566.4208693
125 TheKumanovac 35.77019.24120.4808689
126 DBojke1985 33.4904037.597.68687
127 RN77 4004028.4878685
128 mmil99 34.02035.2914.7430.668668
129 gerasimos14 37.52038.9147.0108658
130 ThePolitik 40011.73136.5708656
131 BF4 COD10 40034.0259.9108653
132 bobo1981 33.65025.5614.7151.598639
133 CaioOrtiz 40012.24133.9508631
134 BestServedIceCold 40018.21113.1908622
135 ksbb63715 34.21038.3228.1815.18617
136 wuzihao616 31.34037.4148.47.78608
137 Drisan 36.604043.0608595
138 Talgar 4005157.0908587
139 janniemoney 20.05036.5875.945.488576
140 autist 4005156.6308575
141 x15235706277 39.02035.6943.915.728565
142 FlaMi 39.09038.4643.8508564
143 moonport 40012.31118.647.588561
144 superpaco 21.73036.8568.4278561
145 Brigadir Krsto Zrnov Popovic 40025.6313.8243.218556
146 Kyky Mbappe 39.98018.1860.6630.258553
147 azar 30.03037.3723.0723.398547
148 chillyzeis 4012.532.9893.0608545
149 KILL 33.09039.2849.3908524
150 blamaina 40024.9674.097.788519
151 Call me daddy 39.84025.6927.2434.538517
152 kavala 39.82037.6444.308513
153 Vinnie97 4005141.027.848507
154 smecherturk 40019.1144.1637.228500
155 Robija 4005153.6708497
156 Dethecus1453 40018.3185.4713.928493
157 Idaho 4005153.2608485
158 Euionutt 4005153.1108482
159 Auror79 36.6036.3737.339.288480
160 duingpogay 38.204026.456.838478


Full list


Bonus: Primera stats - automatically updated


Previous article:
Inviter + Tester medals (1 month ago)

Next article:
top 100 Tournament + Newpaper medals (1 month ago)


Comments (2)
20-01-2019 13:11:49
(27 days ago)


Poor forgotten Morphy.

20-01-2019 12:44:37
(27 days ago)


nu ovo ki najbolji visokobudjetni film

link youtube



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega | agar new modes play new modes
Play on